Virtual Open Water swims

 
BiBNummer Naam Geslacht Woonplaats Land Afstand Snelstetijd
4426 Aletha de Regt F     2000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
5017 Amandeen Hameed M Dubai AE 1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
5016 Amandeen Hameed M Dubai AE 500 Meter | Actieve sporter - gemengd  
8424 Amandeen Hameed M Dubai AE 5000 Meter | Uitdaging  
3800 ANDRE DEN EXTER M     1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
5471 Anna Lauxen F Zorgvlied NL 5000 Meter | Uitdaging 01:38:55.00
6357 Annet Huiberts F Breezand NL 1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
5157 Annette Spies F Bodegraven NL 1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
6447 Arno van Dijk M     1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
6446 Arno van Dijk M     5000 Meter | Uitdaging  
6033 Badr Alzarooni M Ajman AE 500 Meter | Beginnende sporter - gemengd 00:33:48.00
3684 Chantal Verhoeff F Breda NL 1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
5019 Corine Visser F Leeuwarden NL 1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
5018 Corine Visser F Leeuwarden NL 500 Meter | Actieve sporter - gemengd  
7304 Daniela Paap F     500 Meter | Beginnende sporter - gemengd  
7072 Daphne Scheurwater F     5000 Meter | Uitdaging  
6399 Dennis Wijbenga M Nieuw-Buinen NL 1000 Meter | Actieve sporter 00:17:27.00
6400 Dennis Wijbenga M Nieuw-Buinen NL 2000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
6401 Dennis Wijbenga M Nieuw-Buinen NL 5000 Meter | Uitdaging  
5089 Erik Van den Berg M Nijmegen NL 1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
3586 Erwin Snip M Arnhem NL 1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
8409 Faisal Ebrahim Thattayil M     500 Meter | Beginnende sporter - gemengd  
6396 Frank Oosterveld M     5000 Meter | Uitdaging  
3583 Greta Wyma F Barneveld NL 1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
6342 Hans Schoenmakers M Alkmaar NL 1000 Meter | Actieve sporter 00:25:00.00
7775 JASEM Almazrouei M Abu Dhabi AE 1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
7735 JASEM Almazrouei M Abu Dhabi AE 500 Meter | Beginnende sporter - gemengd 00:32:01.00
5659 Jeffrey Camphens M     1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
5658 Jeffrey Camphens M     2000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
5660 Jeffrey Camphens M     5000 Meter | Uitdaging  
5552 Johan Neevel M     1000 Meter | Actieve sporter 00:14:03.00
5133 Johan Neevel M Wezep NL 5000 Meter | Uitdaging 01:10:22.00
5038 Marc Hoogendam M capelle aan den ijssel NL 2000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
5037 Marc Hoogendam M capelle aan den ijssel NL 5000 Meter | Uitdaging  
3696 Marjan Rikken F Apeldoorn NL 1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
3698 Marjan Rikken F Apeldoorn NL 2000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
3699 Marjan Rikken F Apeldoorn NL 500 Meter | Actieve sporter - gemengd  
6199 Marloes Rebel F     1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
7194 Marwa Ahmed F     500 Meter | Actieve sporter - gemengd  
3741 Peter Horsthuis M     1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
3736 Peter Stassar M     1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
5776 Riff van der Zwaan M     250 Meter | Beginnende sporter - gemengd 00:05:20.00
3674 Rob van de Ven M     1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
6034 Saif Al Nuaimi M Ajman AE 500 Meter | Beginnende sporter - gemengd 00:19:04.00
3729 Sander Van Elburg M BAARLE-HERTOG BE 1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
3728 Sander Van Elburg M BAARLE-HERTOG BE 2000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
5777 Sverre van der Zwaan M     500 Meter | Actieve sporter - gemengd 00:09:12.00
3931 Tiemke Rijpstra F Knysna ZA 1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
6051 Tobian Vos M     1000 Meter | Actieve sporter  
6233 Wendy Elie F     5000 Meter | Uitdaging